#6 Boys 1600 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
|
Sullivan, Russell |
SR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
4:20.84 |
11 (1) |
2 |
|
Livingston, Connor |
SR |
De La Salle |
4:21.79 |
11 (2) |
3 |
|
McCarthy, Aidan |
JR |
Amador Valley |
4:22.20 |
11 (3) |
4 |
|
Hattori, Tyler |
SR |
Granada |
4:22.90 |
11 (4) |
5 |
|
Boyle, Aidan |
SR |
Amador Valley |
4:24.61 |
11 (5) |
6 |
|
Ma, Ryan |
SR |
Homestead |
4:25.86 |
11 (6) |
7 |
|
Lawrence, Jacob |
JR |
Amador Valley |
4:29.15 |
11 (7) |
8 |
|
Lester, John |
SO |
Amador Valley |
4:29.92 |
10 (1) |
9 |
|
Amare, Yonathan |
JR |
Monte Vista |
4:31.74 |
11 (8) |
10 |
|
White, Joshua |
SR |
Granada |
4:32.53 |
11 (9) |
11 |
|
Fenton, Drew |
SO |
Homestead |
4:33.11 |
11 (10) |
12 |
|
Winter, Daniel |
FR |
St Mary's |
4:34.91 |
10 (2) |
13 |
|
Switzer, James |
SO |
Monte Vista |
4:36.10 |
10 (3) |
14 |
|
Guerra, Anthony |
JR |
Granada |
4:36.27 |
10 (4) |
15 |
|
Pedley, Eric |
SO |
Homestead |
4:36.67 |
10 (5) |
16 |
|
Han, Andrew |
SO |
Homestead |
4:36.76 |
10 (6) |
17 |
|
O'Connor, Derek |
JR |
De La Salle |
4:36.89 |
11 (11) |
18 |
|
Subramanian, Arjun |
SO |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
4:37.54 |
10 (7) |
19 |
|
Lehmann Duke, Jacob |
JR |
College Preparatory |
4:37.74 |
11 (12) |
20 |
|
Boyd, William |
JR |
Skyline |
4:37.93 |
10 (8) |
21 |
|
Galicia Thomas, Julian |
SR |
Granada |
4:38.07 |
10 (9) |
22 |
|
Kachare, Prithu |
SO |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
4:38.59 |
10 (10) |
23 |
|
Shah, Shrey |
SR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
4:39.12 |
11 (13) |
24 |
|
Rosado, Gabe |
JR |
Homestead |
4:42.88 |
9 (1) |
25 |
|
Bhansali, Kabir |
JR |
College Preparatory |
4:44.05 |
11 (14) |
26 |
|
Murphy, Thomas |
SR |
Bishop O'Dowd |
4:44.35 |
11 (15) |
27 |
|
Methum, Isaac |
SR |
Rincon Valley Christian |
4:44.55 |
11 (16) |
28 |
|
Pineda, Cole |
JR |
Moreau Catholic |
4:45.77 |
9 (2) |
29 |
|
Passalaqua, Zachary |
SR |
Rincon Valley Christian |
4:46.48 |
10 (11) |
30 |
|
Dan, Yarin |
JR |
Granada |
4:48.15 |
9 (3) |
31 |
|
Guliaev, Nicholas |
SO |
College Park |
4:49.08 |
9 (4) |
32 |
|
Ball, Thomas |
SR |
Monte Vista |
4:49.55 |
11 (17) |
33 |
|
Jain, Ishaan |
JR |
Dublin |
4:50.30 |
11 (18) |
34 |
|
Babby, Nathan |
SO |
De La Salle |
4:50.53 |
10 (12) |
35 |
|
Gaspar, Addison |
SR |
Piner |
4:50.72 |
9 (5) |
36 |
|
Bengali, Yash |
SR |
Homestead |
4:51.16 |
8 (1) |
37 |
|
Nguyen, Patrick |
JR |
Alameda |
4:51.51 |
9 (6) |
38 |
|
Stern, Daniel |
JR |
San Ramon Valley |
4:52.08 |
8 (2) |
39 |
|
Ciprian, Luis |
JR |
San Leandro |
4:52.54 |
8 (3) |
40 |
|
Brennan, Leonardo |
SR |
Skyline |
4:53.22 |
6 (1) |
41 |
|
Woidat, Charlie |
SR |
Campolindo |
4:53.25 |
6 (2) |
42 |
|
Ochoa, Diego |
FR |
Newark Memorial |
4:53.32 |
9 (7) |
43 |
|
Krishnan, Nalin |
JR |
Homestead |
4:53.63 |
10 (13) |
44 |
|
Yang, Stanley |
SR |
College Park |
4:54.12 |
6 (3) |
45 |
|
Pageler, Logan |
SO |
Homestead |
4:54.34 |
9 (8) |
46 |
|
Carlson, Erik |
SR |
California (San Ramon) |
4:54.49 |
10 (14) |
47 |
|
Pantelick, Nic |
SR |
San Francisco University |
4:54.81 |
8 (4) |
48 |
|
Yagour, Or |
SO |
Homestead |
4:55.27 |
7 (1) |
49 |
|
Galicia-Thomas, Kelly |
SO |
Granada |
4:55.53 |
7 (2) |
50 |
|
Reyes, Jilberto |
SO |
Piner |
4:55.68 |
7 (3) |
51 |
|
Cazares, Emilio |
SO |
Alameda |
4:56.21 |
8 (5) |
52 |
|
Kennedy, Max |
FR |
Monte Vista |
4:56.84 |
8 (6) |
53 |
|
Loughery, John |
FR |
Monte Vista |
4:57.23 |
7 (4) |
54 |
|
Lashkari, Vishal |
SO |
Campolindo |
4:57.44 |
5 (1) |
55 |
|
Dalsing, Hayden |
SO |
Montgomery |
4:57.63 |
6 (4) |
56 |
|
Lau, Andrew |
SR |
Granada |
4:57.90 |
8 (7) |
57 |
|
Brown, Kieran |
SO |
De La Salle |
4:57.96 |
10 (15) |
58 |
|
Yabu, Evan |
SO |
Campolindo |
4:58.29 |
5 (2) |
59 |
|
Sulivan, Elijah |
FR |
St Mary's |
4:58.34 |
8 (8) |
60 |
|
Tansey, Mitchell |
JR |
Alameda |
4:58.51 |
6 (5) |
61 |
|
Shah, Ehan |
JR |
Amador Valley |
4:59.14 |
8 (9) |
62 |
|
Pang, Ian |
JR |
Alameda |
4:59.72 |
7 (5) |
63 |
|
Carreon, Otoniel |
SO |
Woodside |
4:59.75 |
5 (3) |
64 |
|
Peng, Andrew |
SR |
Alameda |
4:59.76 |
5 (4) |
65 |
|
Draper, Tanner |
SR |
California (San Ramon) |
5:00.34 |
10 (16) |
66 |
|
Stillman, Colin |
FR |
Homestead |
5:00.35 |
6 (6) |
67 |
|
Benabou, Max |
SO |
College Park |
5:00.46 |
6 (7) |
68 |
|
Jones, Gabriel |
SO |
Encinal |
5:00.51 |
6 (8) |
69 |
|
Ensminger, James |
SR |
Alameda |
5:00.60 |
6 (9) |
70 |
|
Myers, Owen |
SO |
San Francisco University |
5:00.69 |
9 (9) |
71 |
|
Chiba, Wesley |
SO |
Granada |
5:00.86 |
9 (10) |
72 |
|
Mast, Nicholas |
SO |
De La Salle |
5:01.31 |
8 (10) |
73 |
|
Brady, Ryan |
JR |
Granada |
5:01.49 |
7 (6) |
74 |
|
Chen, Michael |
SR |
Encinal |
5:01.54 |
6 (10) |
75 |
|
Pickle, Kyle |
JR |
College Park |
5:01.83 |
4 (1) |
76 |
|
Arcos, Andrew |
SO |
Newark Memorial |
5:01.96 |
7 (7) |
77 |
|
Slez, Eric |
JR |
Alameda |
5:02.09 |
6 (11) |
78 |
|
Viale, Dylan |
SR |
College Park |
5:02.17 |
6 (12) |
79 |
|
Kumar, Tanish |
SO |
Dublin |
5:02.48 |
9 (11) |
80 |
|
Tesfamichael, Kibreab |
JR |
Montgomery |
5:02.48 |
8 (11) |
81 |
|
Sankar, Siddish |
SR |
California (San Ramon) |
5:02.73 |
9 (12) |
82 |
|
Pullen, Rhys |
FR |
Campolindo |
5:02.80 |
5 (5) |
83 |
|
Giannini, Vincent |
FR |
Dublin |
5:03.21 |
8 (12) |
84 |
|
Wilson-Ripsom, Ben |
FR |
Encinal |
5:03.28 |
8 (13) |
85 |
|
Goldfein, Eitan |
SO |
Athenian |
5:03.45 |
6 (13) |
86 |
|
Quintana, Giovanni |
JR |
De La Salle |
5:04.03 |
8 (14) |
87 |
|
Zhang, Xinyu |
FR |
Homestead |
5:04.09 |
7 (8) |
88 |
|
Eakin, Tyler |
FR |
Monte Vista |
5:04.24 |
6 (14) |
89 |
|
Perez, Eriberto |
JR |
San Ramon Valley |
5:04.74 |
8 (15) |
90 |
|
Burgess, Trevor |
SO |
Homestead |
5:04.93 |
7 (9) |
91 |
|
Penmetcha, Raj |
FR |
Homestead |
5:04.94 |
7 (10) |
92 |
|
Chang, Andrew |
JR |
Homestead |
5:05.34 |
9 (13) |
93 |
|
Tokubo, Chance |
FR |
Newark Memorial |
5:05.40 |
7 (11) |
94 |
|
Mochizuki, Dylan |
SO |
Encinal |
5:05.64 |
6 (15) |
95 |
|
Ortega, Jose |
SO |
Newark Memorial |
5:06.20 |
7 (12) |
96 |
|
Caballero, Pedro |
SO |
Newark Memorial |
5:07.23 |
6 (16) |
97 |
|
Johnson, Cameron |
SR |
Alameda |
5:07.67 |
5 (6) |
98 |
|
Welch, Tommy |
FR |
De La Salle |
5:07.78 |
8 (16) |
99 |
|
Pieper, Jack |
SO |
Campolindo |
5:08.01 |
6 (17) |
100 |
|
Pham, Victor |
JR |
Bishop O'Dowd |
5:08.98 |
5 (7) |
101 |
|
Bergman, Griffin |
SO |
De La Salle |
5:10.56 |
5 (8) |
102 |
|
Beeler, Graedon |
FR |
Livermore |
5:11.21 |
5 (9) |
103 |
|
Valle, Jaden |
SO |
Dublin |
5:11.46 |
8 (17) |
104 |
|
Roe, Taylor |
FR |
Woodside |
5:11.52 |
5 (10) |
105 |
|
Tran, Kha-Vinh |
JR |
San Leandro |
5:11.53 |
4 (2) |
106 |
|
Wu, Tristen |
SR |
Irvington |
5:11.65 |
6 (18) |
107 |
|
Tan, Vince |
JR |
Dublin |
5:11.66 |
9 (14) |
108 |
|
Woofter, Conor |
SO |
Dublin |
5:12.90 |
7 (13) |
109 |
|
Chow, Ethan |
SO |
Acalanes |
5:13.04 |
4 (3) |
110 |
|
Lopez, Javier |
FR |
Piner |
5:13.13 |
5 (11) |
111 |
|
Osser, Griffin |
FR |
Bishop O'Dowd |
5:13.31 |
5 (12) |
112 |
|
Gray, Cameron |
JR |
Granada |
5:13.86 |
6 (19) |
113 |
|
Shah, Sid |
SO |
Homestead |
5:14.15 |
4 (4) |
114 |
|
Schwarzenberger, Jacob |
SR |
De La Salle |
5:14.51 |
4 (5) |
115 |
|
Angel, Pablo |
FR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
5:15.15 |
4 (6) |
116 |
|
Vogler, Chase |
SO |
Granada |
5:15.26 |
5 (13) |
117 |
|
Lim, Jordan |
JR |
Alameda |
5:15.27 |
7 (14) |
118 |
|
Rajarathinam, Kaushik |
FR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
5:15.40 |
4 (7) |
119 |
|
Ward, Andy |
SO |
De La Salle |
5:15.65 |
5 (14) |
120 |
|
Santos, Harley |
FR |
College Park |
5:15.72 |
4 (8) |
121 |
|
Eaton, Tyler |
FR |
Granada |
5:16.16 |
4 (9) |
122 |
|
Campuzano, Eddie |
JR |
San Leandro |
5:16.28 |
7 (15) |
123 |
|
Arrajj, Philip |
FR |
De La Salle |
5:16.31 |
4 (10) |
124 |
|
Yaqubi, Mateen |
SR |
Newark Memorial |
5:16.46 |
5 (15) |
125 |
|
Mendez-Sanchez, Jacobo |
FR |
San Leandro |
5:16.49 |
7 (16) |
126 |
|
O'Brien, Emmett |
JR |
Skyline |
5:17.06 |
4 (11) |
127 |
|
Klein, Owen |
SO |
Skyline |
5:17.08 |
4 (12) |
128 |
|
Poominathan, Pranav |
SR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
5:17.13 |
6 (20) |
129 |
|
Urrutia Serrano, Eliseo |
FR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
5:17.45 |
4 (13) |
130 |
|
Monette, Izak |
FR |
Amador Valley |
5:17.75 |
4 (14) |
131 |
|
Gosling, Justin |
FR |
Woodside |
5:17.88 |
4 (15) |
132 |
|
Aquino, Josh |
FR |
Bishop O'Dowd |
5:17.97 |
6 (21) |
133 |
|
Linke, Chad |
SO |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
5:19.20 |
6 (22) |
134 |
|
Monroy, Antonio |
JR |
Newark Memorial |
5:19.53 |
8 (18) |
135 |
|
Kumar, Arvind |
SO |
Dublin |
5:21.30 |
3 (1) |
136 |
|
Vittal, Shreyas |
SO |
Monte Vista |
5:21.33 |
3 (2) |
137 |
|
Kmetz, Wyatt |
FR |
Livermore |
5:21.71 |
3 (3) |
138 |
|
Parab, Aashay |
JR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
5:22.17 |
3 (4) |
139 |
|
Carter, Matthew |
FR |
Amador Valley |
5:22.27 |
4 (16) |
140 |
|
Luchessi, Luke |
JR |
St Mary's |
5:22.67 |
9 (15) |
141 |
|
Kiernan, Dillon |
SO |
Montgomery |
5:22.73 |
5 (16) |
142 |
|
Avalos, Ernesto |
SO |
Newark Memorial |
5:24.41 |
6 (23) |
143 |
|
Guarino, Giulio |
JR |
Montgomery |
5:24.75 |
3 (5) |
144 |
|
Michelini, Mark |
|
Athenian |
5:25.79 |
2 (1) |
145 |
|
Erickson, Ethan |
JR |
Granada |
5:26.02 |
5 (17) |
146 |
|
Del Secco, John |
SR |
De La Salle |
5:26.08 |
4 (17) |
147 |
|
Freeman, Durell |
FR |
Skyline |
5:26.52 |
3 (6) |
148 |
|
Hartman, Stuart |
FR |
Piner |
5:27.23 |
5 (18) |
149 |
|
Solorzano, Noe |
SO |
Alameda |
5:27.32 |
4 (18) |
150 |
|
Chin, Ryan |
FR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
5:27.57 |
2 (2) |
151 |
|
Chen, Zachary |
FR |
St Joseph Notre Dame |
5:28.11 |
2 (3) |
152 |
|
Garcia, Arturo |
SO |
Arroyo (NC) |
5:28.12 |
5 (19) |
153 |
|
Fong, Marcus |
FR |
Bishop O'Dowd |
5:28.45 |
4 (19) |
154 |
|
Jeung, Matthew |
FR |
College Preparatory |
5:28.51 |
3 (7) |
155 |
|
Yuen, Justin |
SO |
Alameda |
5:28.62 |
2 (4) |
156 |
|
Blanton, Timothy |
JR |
Livermore |
5:28.87 |
4 (20) |
157 |
|
Young, Ervin |
SR |
Amador Valley |
5:31.47 |
3 (8) |
158 |
|
Bennett, Mark |
SO |
Granada |
5:31.75 |
8 (19) |
159 |
|
Murakami, Kellan |
FR |
San Leandro |
5:33.87 |
3 (9) |
160 |
|
Soriano, Feoden |
SO |
Granada |
5:34.60 |
6 (24) |
161 |
|
Posadas, Jayson |
FR |
Newark Memorial |
5:35.06 |
2 (5) |
162 |
|
Guandique, Marco |
JR |
San Leandro |
5:36.19 |
3 (10) |
163 |
|
Schwartz, Adam |
|
Athenian |
5:36.37 |
3 (11) |
164 |
|
Byrum, James |
FR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
5:36.81 |
3 (12) |
165 |
|
Easton, Dylan |
SO |
Amador Valley |
5:37.60 |
3 (13) |
166 |
|
Lewis, Jaden |
FR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) |
5:39.03 |
3 (14) |
167 |
|
Wan, Alex |
FR |
St Joseph Notre Dame |
5:39.20 |
1 (1) |
168 |
|
Rodriguez, Hannes |
FR |
Bishop O'Dowd |
5:40.04 |
3 (15) |
169 |
|
Khow, Raynard |
FR |
Amador Valley |
5:40.10 |
3 (16) |
170 |
|
Alcaraz Parra, Erick |
SO |
Montgomery |
5:42.35 |
2 (6) |
171 |
|
Mouille, Jacob |
FR |
San Leandro |
5:42.54 |
2 (7) |
172 |
|
Mendoza Zacapa, Brandon |
FR |
San Leandro |
5:42.67 |
2 (8) |
173 |
|
Ruscio, Matthew |
SO |
De La Salle |
5:42.88 |
3 (17) |
174 |
|
Zhou, Wilson |
JR |
San Leandro |
5:43.18 |
3 (18) |
175 |
|
Ng, Nathan |
FR |
Alameda |
5:43.40 |
2 (9) |
176 |
|
Castillo, Emilio |
FR |
De La Salle |
5:44.39 |
1 (2) |
177 |
|
Andrews, Owen |
FR |
Arroyo (NC) |
5:44.97 |
1 (3) |
178 |
|
Nguyen, Brian |
JR |
Livermore |
5:45.97 |
3 (19) |
179 |
|
Rocha, Aidan |
FR |
Bishop O'Dowd |
5:46.54 |
2 (10) |
180 |
|
Machado, Christopher |
FR |
Livermore |
5:48.06 |
2 (11) |
181 |
|
Cano, Ruben |
FR |
Piner |
5:48.52 |
1 (4) |
182 |
|
Cisneros-Mann, Riley |
JR |
De La Salle |
5:49.09 |
2 (12) |
183 |
|
Cushing, Robert |
JR |
Bishop O'Dowd |
5:49.81 |
2 (13) |
184 |
|
Nguyen, Viet |
FR |
Piner |
5:50.35 |
2 (14) |
185 |
|
Artale, Andres |
JR |
Campolindo |
5:54.14 |
1 (5) |
186 |
|
Parks, Josiah |
FR |
Amador Valley |
5:54.73 |
1 (6) |
187 |
|
Declaro, Michael |
JR |
San Leandro |
5:55.17 |
2 (15) |
188 |
|
Osborne, Aodhgan |
FR |
College Park |
5:58.59 |
1 (7) |
189 |
|
Velez, Christopher |
FR |
College Park |
5:58.63 |
1 (8) |
190 |
|
Sathianathen, Johann |
FR |
Moreau Catholic |
6:03.59 |
1 (9) |
191 |
|
Fragoso, Daniel |
JR |
De La Salle |
6:07.46 |
2 (16) |
192 |
|
Chen, Henry |
FR |
Rincon Valley Christian |
6:12.42 |
1 (10) |
193 |
|
Cao, Martin |
FR |
Dublin |
6:14.81 |
2 (17) |
194 |
|
Chaput, Daniel |
FR |
De La Salle |
6:23.27 |
1 (11) |
195 |
|
Totale, Yash |
FR |
Amador Valley |
6:30.22 |
1 (12) |
196 |
|
Musante, Tyler |
|
Athenian |
6:32.68 |
1 (13) |
197 |
|
Mazaika, Henry |
SO |
Quarry Lane |
6:34.71 |
1 (14) |
198 |
|
Shaw, Harrison |
JR |
Athenian |
6:40.89 |
1 (15) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Wan, Alex |
FR |
St Joseph Notre Dame | 5:39.20 |
2 |
|
Castillo, Emilio |
FR |
De La Salle | 5:44.39 |
3 |
|
Andrews, Owen |
FR |
Arroyo (NC) | 5:44.97 |
4 |
|
Cano, Ruben |
FR |
Piner | 5:48.52 |
5 |
|
Artale, Andres |
JR |
Campolindo | 5:54.14 |
6 |
|
Parks, Josiah |
FR |
Amador Valley | 5:54.73 |
7 |
|
Osborne, Aodhgan |
FR |
College Park | 5:58.59 |
8 |
|
Velez, Christopher |
FR |
College Park | 5:58.63 |
9 |
|
Sathianathen, Johann |
FR |
Moreau Catholic | 6:03.59 |
10 |
|
Chen, Henry |
FR |
Rincon Valley Christian | 6:12.42 |
11 |
|
Chaput, Daniel |
FR |
De La Salle | 6:23.27 |
12 |
|
Totale, Yash |
FR |
Amador Valley | 6:30.22 |
13 |
|
Musante, Tyler |
|
Athenian | 6:32.68 |
14 |
|
Mazaika, Henry |
SO |
Quarry Lane | 6:34.71 |
15 |
|
Shaw, Harrison |
JR |
Athenian | 6:40.89 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Michelini, Mark |
|
Athenian | 5:25.79 |
2 |
|
Chin, Ryan |
FR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 5:27.57 |
3 |
|
Chen, Zachary |
FR |
St Joseph Notre Dame | 5:28.11 |
4 |
|
Yuen, Justin |
SO |
Alameda | 5:28.62 |
5 |
|
Posadas, Jayson |
FR |
Newark Memorial | 5:35.06 |
6 |
|
Alcaraz Parra, Erick |
SO |
Montgomery | 5:42.35 |
7 |
|
Mouille, Jacob |
FR |
San Leandro | 5:42.54 |
8 |
|
Mendoza Zacapa, Brandon |
FR |
San Leandro | 5:42.67 |
9 |
|
Ng, Nathan |
FR |
Alameda | 5:43.40 |
10 |
|
Rocha, Aidan |
FR |
Bishop O'Dowd | 5:46.54 |
11 |
|
Machado, Christopher |
FR |
Livermore | 5:48.06 |
12 |
|
Cisneros-Mann, Riley |
JR |
De La Salle | 5:49.09 |
13 |
|
Cushing, Robert |
JR |
Bishop O'Dowd | 5:49.81 |
14 |
|
Nguyen, Viet |
FR |
Piner | 5:50.35 |
15 |
|
Declaro, Michael |
JR |
San Leandro | 5:55.17 |
16 |
|
Fragoso, Daniel |
JR |
De La Salle | 6:07.46 |
17 |
|
Cao, Martin |
FR |
Dublin | 6:14.81 |
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Kumar, Arvind |
SO |
Dublin | 5:21.30 |
2 |
|
Vittal, Shreyas |
SO |
Monte Vista | 5:21.33 |
3 |
|
Kmetz, Wyatt |
FR |
Livermore | 5:21.71 |
4 |
|
Parab, Aashay |
JR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 5:22.17 |
5 |
|
Guarino, Giulio |
JR |
Montgomery | 5:24.75 |
6 |
|
Freeman, Durell |
FR |
Skyline | 5:26.52 |
7 |
|
Jeung, Matthew |
FR |
College Preparatory | 5:28.51 |
8 |
|
Young, Ervin |
SR |
Amador Valley | 5:31.47 |
9 |
|
Murakami, Kellan |
FR |
San Leandro | 5:33.87 |
10 |
|
Guandique, Marco |
JR |
San Leandro | 5:36.19 |
11 |
|
Schwartz, Adam |
|
Athenian | 5:36.37 |
12 |
|
Byrum, James |
FR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 5:36.81 |
13 |
|
Easton, Dylan |
SO |
Amador Valley | 5:37.60 |
14 |
|
Lewis, Jaden |
FR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 5:39.03 |
15 |
|
Rodriguez, Hannes |
FR |
Bishop O'Dowd | 5:40.04 |
16 |
|
Khow, Raynard |
FR |
Amador Valley | 5:40.10 |
17 |
|
Ruscio, Matthew |
SO |
De La Salle | 5:42.88 |
18 |
|
Zhou, Wilson |
JR |
San Leandro | 5:43.18 |
19 |
|
Nguyen, Brian |
JR |
Livermore | 5:45.97 |
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Pickle, Kyle |
JR |
College Park | 5:01.83 |
2 |
|
Tran, Kha-Vinh |
JR |
San Leandro | 5:11.53 |
3 |
|
Chow, Ethan |
SO |
Acalanes | 5:13.04 |
4 |
|
Shah, Sid |
SO |
Homestead | 5:14.15 |
5 |
|
Schwarzenberger, Jacob |
SR |
De La Salle | 5:14.51 |
6 |
|
Angel, Pablo |
FR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 5:15.15 |
7 |
|
Rajarathinam, Kaushik |
FR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 5:15.40 |
8 |
|
Santos, Harley |
FR |
College Park | 5:15.72 |
9 |
|
Eaton, Tyler |
FR |
Granada | 5:16.16 |
10 |
|
Arrajj, Philip |
FR |
De La Salle | 5:16.31 |
11 |
|
O'Brien, Emmett |
JR |
Skyline | 5:17.06 |
12 |
|
Klein, Owen |
SO |
Skyline | 5:17.08 |
13 |
|
Urrutia Serrano, Eliseo |
FR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 5:17.45 |
14 |
|
Monette, Izak |
FR |
Amador Valley | 5:17.75 |
15 |
|
Gosling, Justin |
FR |
Woodside | 5:17.88 |
16 |
|
Carter, Matthew |
FR |
Amador Valley | 5:22.27 |
17 |
|
Del Secco, John |
SR |
De La Salle | 5:26.08 |
18 |
|
Solorzano, Noe |
SO |
Alameda | 5:27.32 |
19 |
|
Fong, Marcus |
FR |
Bishop O'Dowd | 5:28.45 |
20 |
|
Blanton, Timothy |
JR |
Livermore | 5:28.87 |
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Lashkari, Vishal |
SO |
Campolindo | 4:57.44 |
2 |
|
Yabu, Evan |
SO |
Campolindo | 4:58.29 |
3 |
|
Carreon, Otoniel |
SO |
Woodside | 4:59.75 |
4 |
|
Peng, Andrew |
SR |
Alameda | 4:59.76 |
5 |
|
Pullen, Rhys |
FR |
Campolindo | 5:02.80 |
6 |
|
Johnson, Cameron |
SR |
Alameda | 5:07.67 |
7 |
|
Pham, Victor |
JR |
Bishop O'Dowd | 5:08.98 |
8 |
|
Bergman, Griffin |
SO |
De La Salle | 5:10.56 |
9 |
|
Beeler, Graedon |
FR |
Livermore | 5:11.21 |
10 |
|
Roe, Taylor |
FR |
Woodside | 5:11.52 |
11 |
|
Lopez, Javier |
FR |
Piner | 5:13.13 |
12 |
|
Osser, Griffin |
FR |
Bishop O'Dowd | 5:13.31 |
13 |
|
Vogler, Chase |
SO |
Granada | 5:15.26 |
14 |
|
Ward, Andy |
SO |
De La Salle | 5:15.65 |
15 |
|
Yaqubi, Mateen |
SR |
Newark Memorial | 5:16.46 |
16 |
|
Kiernan, Dillon |
SO |
Montgomery | 5:22.73 |
17 |
|
Erickson, Ethan |
JR |
Granada | 5:26.02 |
18 |
|
Hartman, Stuart |
FR |
Piner | 5:27.23 |
19 |
|
Garcia, Arturo |
SO |
Arroyo (NC) | 5:28.12 |
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Brennan, Leonardo |
SR |
Skyline | 4:53.22 |
2 |
|
Woidat, Charlie |
SR |
Campolindo | 4:53.25 |
3 |
|
Yang, Stanley |
SR |
College Park | 4:54.12 |
4 |
|
Dalsing, Hayden |
SO |
Montgomery | 4:57.63 |
5 |
|
Tansey, Mitchell |
JR |
Alameda | 4:58.51 |
6 |
|
Stillman, Colin |
FR |
Homestead | 5:00.35 |
7 |
|
Benabou, Max |
SO |
College Park | 5:00.46 |
8 |
|
Jones, Gabriel |
SO |
Encinal | 5:00.51 |
9 |
|
Ensminger, James |
SR |
Alameda | 5:00.60 |
10 |
|
Chen, Michael |
SR |
Encinal | 5:01.54 |
11 |
|
Slez, Eric |
JR |
Alameda | 5:02.09 |
12 |
|
Viale, Dylan |
SR |
College Park | 5:02.17 |
13 |
|
Goldfein, Eitan |
SO |
Athenian | 5:03.45 |
14 |
|
Eakin, Tyler |
FR |
Monte Vista | 5:04.24 |
15 |
|
Mochizuki, Dylan |
SO |
Encinal | 5:05.64 |
16 |
|
Caballero, Pedro |
SO |
Newark Memorial | 5:07.23 |
17 |
|
Pieper, Jack |
SO |
Campolindo | 5:08.01 |
18 |
|
Wu, Tristen |
SR |
Irvington | 5:11.65 |
19 |
|
Gray, Cameron |
JR |
Granada | 5:13.86 |
20 |
|
Poominathan, Pranav |
SR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 5:17.13 |
21 |
|
Aquino, Josh |
FR |
Bishop O'Dowd | 5:17.97 |
22 |
|
Linke, Chad |
SO |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 5:19.20 |
23 |
|
Avalos, Ernesto |
SO |
Newark Memorial | 5:24.41 |
24 |
|
Soriano, Feoden |
SO |
Granada | 5:34.60 |
Finals Section: 7
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Yagour, Or |
SO |
Homestead | 4:55.27 |
2 |
|
Galicia-Thomas, Kelly |
SO |
Granada | 4:55.53 |
3 |
|
Reyes, Jilberto |
SO |
Piner | 4:55.68 |
4 |
|
Loughery, John |
FR |
Monte Vista | 4:57.23 |
5 |
|
Pang, Ian |
JR |
Alameda | 4:59.72 |
6 |
|
Brady, Ryan |
JR |
Granada | 5:01.49 |
7 |
|
Arcos, Andrew |
SO |
Newark Memorial | 5:01.96 |
8 |
|
Zhang, Xinyu |
FR |
Homestead | 5:04.09 |
9 |
|
Burgess, Trevor |
SO |
Homestead | 5:04.93 |
10 |
|
Penmetcha, Raj |
FR |
Homestead | 5:04.94 |
11 |
|
Tokubo, Chance |
FR |
Newark Memorial | 5:05.40 |
12 |
|
Ortega, Jose |
SO |
Newark Memorial | 5:06.20 |
13 |
|
Woofter, Conor |
SO |
Dublin | 5:12.90 |
14 |
|
Lim, Jordan |
JR |
Alameda | 5:15.27 |
15 |
|
Campuzano, Eddie |
JR |
San Leandro | 5:16.28 |
16 |
|
Mendez-Sanchez, Jacobo |
FR |
San Leandro | 5:16.49 |
Finals Section: 8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Bengali, Yash |
SR |
Homestead | 4:51.16 |
2 |
|
Stern, Daniel |
JR |
San Ramon Valley | 4:52.08 |
3 |
|
Ciprian, Luis |
JR |
San Leandro | 4:52.54 |
4 |
|
Pantelick, Nic |
SR |
San Francisco University | 4:54.81 |
5 |
|
Cazares, Emilio |
SO |
Alameda | 4:56.21 |
6 |
|
Kennedy, Max |
FR |
Monte Vista | 4:56.84 |
7 |
|
Lau, Andrew |
SR |
Granada | 4:57.90 |
8 |
|
Sulivan, Elijah |
FR |
St Mary's | 4:58.34 |
9 |
|
Shah, Ehan |
JR |
Amador Valley | 4:59.14 |
10 |
|
Mast, Nicholas |
SO |
De La Salle | 5:01.31 |
11 |
|
Tesfamichael, Kibreab |
JR |
Montgomery | 5:02.48 |
12 |
|
Giannini, Vincent |
FR |
Dublin | 5:03.21 |
13 |
|
Wilson-Ripsom, Ben |
FR |
Encinal | 5:03.28 |
14 |
|
Quintana, Giovanni |
JR |
De La Salle | 5:04.03 |
15 |
|
Perez, Eriberto |
JR |
San Ramon Valley | 5:04.74 |
16 |
|
Welch, Tommy |
FR |
De La Salle | 5:07.78 |
17 |
|
Valle, Jaden |
SO |
Dublin | 5:11.46 |
18 |
|
Monroy, Antonio |
JR |
Newark Memorial | 5:19.53 |
19 |
|
Bennett, Mark |
SO |
Granada | 5:31.75 |
Finals Section: 9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Rosado, Gabe |
JR |
Homestead | 4:42.88 |
2 |
|
Pineda, Cole |
JR |
Moreau Catholic | 4:45.77 |
3 |
|
Dan, Yarin |
JR |
Granada | 4:48.15 |
4 |
|
Guliaev, Nicholas |
SO |
College Park | 4:49.08 |
5 |
|
Gaspar, Addison |
SR |
Piner | 4:50.72 |
6 |
|
Nguyen, Patrick |
JR |
Alameda | 4:51.51 |
7 |
|
Ochoa, Diego |
FR |
Newark Memorial | 4:53.32 |
8 |
|
Pageler, Logan |
SO |
Homestead | 4:54.34 |
9 |
|
Myers, Owen |
SO |
San Francisco University | 5:00.69 |
10 |
|
Chiba, Wesley |
SO |
Granada | 5:00.86 |
11 |
|
Kumar, Tanish |
SO |
Dublin | 5:02.48 |
12 |
|
Sankar, Siddish |
SR |
California (San Ramon) | 5:02.73 |
13 |
|
Chang, Andrew |
JR |
Homestead | 5:05.34 |
14 |
|
Tan, Vince |
JR |
Dublin | 5:11.66 |
15 |
|
Luchessi, Luke |
JR |
St Mary's | 5:22.67 |
Finals Section: 10
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Lester, John |
SO |
Amador Valley | 4:29.92 |
2 |
|
Winter, Daniel |
FR |
St Mary's | 4:34.91 |
3 |
|
Switzer, James |
SO |
Monte Vista | 4:36.10 |
4 |
|
Guerra, Anthony |
JR |
Granada | 4:36.27 |
5 |
|
Pedley, Eric |
SO |
Homestead | 4:36.67 |
6 |
|
Han, Andrew |
SO |
Homestead | 4:36.76 |
7 |
|
Subramanian, Arjun |
SO |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 4:37.54 |
8 |
|
Boyd, William |
JR |
Skyline | 4:37.93 |
9 |
|
Galicia Thomas, Julian |
SR |
Granada | 4:38.07 |
10 |
|
Kachare, Prithu |
SO |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 4:38.59 |
11 |
|
Passalaqua, Zachary |
SR |
Rincon Valley Christian | 4:46.48 |
12 |
|
Babby, Nathan |
SO |
De La Salle | 4:50.53 |
13 |
|
Krishnan, Nalin |
JR |
Homestead | 4:53.63 |
14 |
|
Carlson, Erik |
SR |
California (San Ramon) | 4:54.49 |
15 |
|
Brown, Kieran |
SO |
De La Salle | 4:57.96 |
16 |
|
Draper, Tanner |
SR |
California (San Ramon) | 5:00.34 |
Finals Section: 11
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Sullivan, Russell |
SR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 4:20.84 |
2 |
|
Livingston, Connor |
SR |
De La Salle | 4:21.79 |
3 |
|
McCarthy, Aidan |
JR |
Amador Valley | 4:22.20 |
4 |
|
Hattori, Tyler |
SR |
Granada | 4:22.90 |
5 |
|
Boyle, Aidan |
SR |
Amador Valley | 4:24.61 |
6 |
|
Ma, Ryan |
SR |
Homestead | 4:25.86 |
7 |
|
Lawrence, Jacob |
JR |
Amador Valley | 4:29.15 |
8 |
|
Amare, Yonathan |
JR |
Monte Vista | 4:31.74 |
9 |
|
White, Joshua |
SR |
Granada | 4:32.53 |
10 |
|
Fenton, Drew |
SO |
Homestead | 4:33.11 |
11 |
|
O'Connor, Derek |
JR |
De La Salle | 4:36.89 |
12 |
|
Lehmann Duke, Jacob |
JR |
College Preparatory | 4:37.74 |
13 |
|
Shah, Shrey |
SR |
Foothill (Pleasanton) | 4:39.12 |
14 |
|
Bhansali, Kabir |
JR |
College Preparatory | 4:44.05 |
15 |
|
Murphy, Thomas |
SR |
Bishop O'Dowd | 4:44.35 |
16 |
|
Methum, Isaac |
SR |
Rincon Valley Christian | 4:44.55 |
17 |
|
Ball, Thomas |
SR |
Monte Vista | 4:49.55 |
18 |
|
Jain, Ishaan |
JR |
Dublin | 4:50.30 |